CRONOGRAS DE ACTIVIDADES
Profesorado de Educación Secundaria en Biología |
FECHA |
DOCENTES |
TEMÁTICA |
ACTIVIDADES |
Lunes 5/3 |
Burgos Fabián Corbalán Perla |
Eje 3 |
a) |
Martes 6/3 |
Tevez Margarita Suarez Francis |
Eje 2 |
a) |
Viernes 9/3 |
Trejo Miriam Castaño Alejandro |
Eje 2 |
b) |
Lunes 12/3 |
Argañaraz Tevez |
Eje 1 |
c) |
Miércoles 14/3 |
Lopez Mercedes Santillan Cristian |
Eje 1 |
b) |
Jueves 15/3 |
Moya Romina Suarez Francis |
Eje 1 |
a) |
Lunes 19/3 |
Burgos Fabián Carabajal Fernando |
Eje 3 |
b) |
Martes 20/3 |
FerreyraSuzana Zalazar Walter Roldan Irma |
Eje 4 |
a) |
Miércoles 21/3 |
RodriguezAnalía Suarez Francis |
Eje 2 |
c) |
Viernes 23/3 |
Trejo Miriam Paz Lorena |
Eje 2 |
d) |
Martes 27/3 |
Trejo Juan Castaño Alejandro Espinillo Silvina |
Eje 4 |
b) |
Miercoles 28/3 |
Paz Lorena EspindolaJUan |
evaluación |
|
Profesorado de Educación Secundaria en Geografía |
FECHA |
DOCENTES |
TEMÁTICA |
ACTIVIDADES |
Lunes 5/3 |
Argañaraz Nelson Campos Fernando |
Eje 1 |
c) |
Martes 6/3 |
Aguila Liz Gerez Melisa |
Eje 2 |
a) |
Jueves 8/3 |
Perez Laura Gómez Nazareno |
Eje 2 |
b) |
Lunes 12/3 |
RodriguezAnalía Campos Fernando |
Eje 2 |
c) |
Martes 13/3 |
Argañaraz Nelson Gerez Melisa
|
Eje 2 |
d) |
Jueves 15/3 |
Rhein M. Elena Santillan Cristian |
Eje 1 |
a) |
Viernes 16/3 |
Aguila Cristina RodriguezAnalía |
Eje 1 |
b) |
Lunes 19/3 |
FerreyraSuzana Tomat Liliana Suarez Patricia |
Eje 4 |
a) |
Martes 20/3 |
Aguila Liz Lahorca Manuel |
Eje 3 |
a) |
Jueves 22/3 |
Sanchez Alejandro Aguila Cristina Espinillo silvina |
Eje 4 |
b) |
Lunes 26/3 |
Argañaraz Nelson Campos Fernando |
Eje 3 |
b) |
Miercoles 28/3 |
RodriguezAnalia Tomat Liliana |
Evaluación |
|
Profesorado de Educación Secundaria en Lengua y Literatura |
FECHA |
DOCENTES |
TEMÁTICA |
ACTIVIDADES |
Lunes 5/3 |
Suarez, Víctor Garrido, Norma |
Eje 1 |
a) |
Miércoles 7/3 |
Santucho, Verónica Martinez Sonia
|
Eje 2 |
a) |
Jueves 8/3 |
Ruiz, Luis. Herrera, Estela. |
Eje 3 |
a) |
Miércoles 14/3 |
SanchezMariselle Ledesma Celeste
|
Eje 2 |
b) |
Jueves 15/3 |
Herrera Gerez |
Eje 1 |
b) |
Viernes 16/3 |
Santucho Martinez |
Eje 2 |
c) |
Lunes 19/3 |
Garrido Rodriguez A. |
Eje 1 |
c) |
Martes 20/3 |
Herrera Garrido Torres Claudia |
Eje 4 |
a) |
Miercoles 21/3 |
Castañares Santucho |
Eje 2 |
d) |
Jueves 22/3 |
Ledesma Celeste Ruiz Herrera |
Eje 3 |
b) |
Lunes 26/3 |
Espinillo Silvina
FerreyraSuzana |
Eje 4 |
b) |
Miércoles 28/3 |
Gerez Sanchez |
Evaluación |
|